NM Surfski 2020

NM i Surfski 2020, Sildodden Surfski Challenge
PlasseringStartnummerEtternavnFornavnIDFødselsårKlubbBåttypeTid
 Herrer SS1-H     
122GrebenGleb 420341975Oslo KajakklubbFenn elite S55:42:00
231GrovMats 420441987Oslo KajakklubbEpic V1456:45:00
33AndersenAnders Winther 420021963Oslo KajakklubbFenn Elite S57:13:00
44KristiansenAnders420191978Tønsberg Kajakk KlubbFenn Elite S57:35:00
51KjerschowEinar 1950Nord Bygdø Kano og KajakklubbNK Nitro 6001:01:10:00
633PetlundSverre 420551960Oslo KajakklubbEpic V10  01:02:15:00
77BakkeBent-I 420171976Søgne PadleklubbCarbonology BS01:02:17:00
838BentzenEirik 420561973Oslo KajakklubbStellar SEI01:03:25:00
921ØvergaardGard 420111996Nesodden Kajakk KlubbNelo 560 SCS01:05:25:00
1014ScaveniusErik 420251980Larvik PadleklubbFenn Swordfish01:05:28:00
116NyhamnFrode 420221974Drøbak kajakklubbFenn Bluefinn01:05:36:00
1211EldersJan Reyer 420241963Drøbak kajakklubbFenn Bluefinn01:05:39:00
1310KristensenBjørn 420231961Kristiansand KajakklubbNK storm01:06:29:00
1427ZachariassenFredrik 420401971Kristiansand KajakklubbEpic V1401:07:20:00
1513EllingsenHans 420061961Oslo KajakklubbNK Nitro 60001:07:20:01
1612LilleGunnar H. 420051966Asker Skiklubb – KajakkFenn Swordfish01:07:30:00
1737AdelerBengt Otto 420311967Risør Ro & PadleklubbFenn Swordfish01:07:35:00
1823FossestølBjørn 420351961Arendal KajakklubbStellar SRG201:07:40:00
198NilsenOddbjørn 420031967Eiker PadleklubbFenn Swordfish01:09:10:00
2018NyborgMorten 420271959Haugesund KajakklubbNelo 55001:11:30:00
215AndresenRagnar420211968Arendal KajakklubbStellar SR01:12:14:00
2216EngebretsenKnut B. 420071960Oslo KajakklubbFenn Bluefinn01:14:10:00
2339NielsenThor Kristoffer  420581973Oslo KajakklubbEpic V10 Sport01:14:20:00
2440SæbøAnders420591981Sandefjord kajakklubbNelo 56001:16:00:00
259LakenPim 420041964Oslo KajakklubbFenn Bluefinn01:16:45:00
2624TvedtenJostein 420361974Larvik PadleklubbNK Sqall01:22:55:00
2719DupontRené Astad 420281960Asker Skiklubb – KajakkEpic V8 pro01:26:50:00
282StorhaugBrede420011966Tønsberg Kajakk KlubbEpic V701:27:30:00
2935LundeBjørn 420321963Sandefjord kajakklubbStellar SEI01:34:05:00
3015MørchHans Jørgen 420261961Arendal KajakklubbCarbonology Boost01:34:20:00
3134AnthoniussenJohan 420461968Stavanger PadleklubbCarbonology Cruice01:34:40:00
3229MælandAlexander 420421965Oslo KajakklubbNK Squal01:36:40:00
3320ØvergaardTarjei 420101974Nesodden Kajakk KlubbNelo 520 WWR01:48:52:00
3426EikåsBjarte Mork 420391963Stavanger PadleklubbCarbonology Boost02:12:10:00
3532ØvergaardJohn Tobias Quale 420451978Asker Skiklubb – KajakkEpic V8 proDNF
3625Bache-WiigThor 420381965Oslo KajakklubbStellar SEADNF
3717FenstadRoy 420081957Olso KajakklubbNK SqualDNF
3836PettersenMorten Holm 420471960Fredrikstad og Sarpsborg Kajakklubb DNS
3930ShevchukRoman 420431999Stavanger Padleklubb DNS
4028WålstedtMats 42041   DNS
PlasseringStartnummerEtternavnFornavnIDFødselsårKlubb Tid
Damer SS1-D       
150NygaardRandi 42050 Oslo KajakklubbFenn Mako01:13:12:00
249SolbergBente 420301973BSI padlingEpic V801:18:08:00
347ArnesenAstrid 420131970Oslo KajakklubbNK Squall 58001:23:35:00
451HansenAstrid Bodil 420331960Sandefjord kajakklubbStellar SR01:28:45:00
548JuulTora 420141962Nord Bygdø Kano og KajakklubbFenn Bluefinn01:38:10:00
652ØvergaardRina 420512006Nesodden Kajakk KlubbCarbonology Sport Splash hybrid01:48:50:00
746FosliJin Kathrine 420121983Oslo KajakklubbNK Squall 54DNF
 
PlasseringStartnummerEtternavnFornavnIDFødselsårKlubb Tid
Dobbel SS2       
155HamarMagnus 420571991Bull ski og kajakkEpic V1057:24:00
  Schmidt Martin  2001Bull ski og kajakk  
259HermansenKristian 420521975Arendak KajakklubbEpic V1001:01:45:00
  KvamØystein  1973Arendak Kajakklubb  
356AskelandGustav Bøhm 420541977Oslo KajakklubbEpic V8 dobbel01:06:22:00
  WennebergAnders  1977Oslo Kajakklubb  
457KjerschowMartin 420151985Nord Bygdø Kano og KajakklubbCarbonology boost01:07:58:00
  RisnesMartha   Nord Bygdø Kano og Kajakklubb  
560ChruickshankThomas 420201974Stavanger KajakklubbCarbonology Boost01:08:50:00
  NergaardLiv Janne      
661SøbyBjarne  1974Lillehammer ro- og kajakklubbStellar K2DNF
  Næsset Per Willy      
758OhlsenTanja 42016   DNS
  OhlsenNils